NS TPTY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NS TPTY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP NS NARASAPUR ’00:00:00′ ’17:20:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP PKO PALAKOLLU ’17:31:00′ ’17:32:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP VVM VIRAVASARAM ’17:44:00′ ’17:45:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP BVRM BHIMAVARAM JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:20:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN ’18:24:00′ ’18:25:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP AKVD AKIVIDU ’18:45:00′ ’18:46:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP KKLR KAIKALUR ’19:05:00′ ’19:06:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP GDV GUDIVADA JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:25:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP TGU TARIGOPPULA ’20:42:00′ ’20:43:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’21:20:00′ ’21:40:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP TEL TENALI JN ’22:09:00′ ’22:10:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP BPP BAPATLA ’22:43:00′ ’22:44:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP CLX CHIRALA ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP OGL ONGOLE ’23:32:00′ ’23:33:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP KVZ KAVALI ’00:17:00′ ’00:18:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP NLR NELLORE ’00:47:00′ ’00:48:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP VDD VENDODU ’03:02:00′ ’03:03:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP VKI VENKATAGIRI ’03:15:00′ ’03:16:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP KHT SRI KALAHASTI ’03:36:00′ ’03:37:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP YPD YERPEDU ’03:55:00′ ’03:56:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP RU RENIGUNTA JN ’04:05:00′ ’04:07:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
‘17404’ NS TPTY EXP TPTY TIRUPATI ’04:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ NARASAPUR TIRUPATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.