NSL MAS WKLY EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train NSL MAS WKLY EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX NSL NAGARSOL ’00:00:00′ ’13:30:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX AWB AURANGABAD ’14:45:00′ ’14:50:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX J JALNA ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX PBN PARBHANI JN ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX PAU PURNA JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX NED H SAHIB NANDED ’19:25:00′ ’19:30:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX MUE MUDKHED ’20:03:00′ ’20:05:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX BSX BASAR ’21:09:00′ ’21:10:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX NZB NIZAMABAD ’21:38:00′ ’21:40:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX KMC KAMAREDDI ’22:27:00′ ’22:28:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX MJF MALKAJGIRI ’00:19:00′ ’00:20:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX KCG KACHEGUDA ’01:25:00′ ’01:35:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR ’03:07:00′ ’03:09:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX GWD GADWAL ’04:30:00′ ’04:31:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX KRNT KURNOOL CITY ’05:45:00′ ’05:47:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX DHNE DHONE ’07:00:00′ ’07:05:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX GY GOOTY ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX TU TADIPATRI ’08:50:00′ ’08:52:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX YA YERRAGUNTLA ’09:56:00′ ’09:58:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX HX CUDDAPAH ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX RJP RAZAMPETA ’11:26:00′ ’11:28:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX RU RENIGUNTA JN ’13:10:00′ ’13:30:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX PUT PUTTUR ’13:52:00′ ’13:53:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX TRT TIRUTTANI ’14:22:00′ ’14:23:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX AJJ ARAKKONAM ’14:38:00′ ’14:40:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX PER PERAMBUR ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16004’ NSL MAS WKLY EX MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’16:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGARSOL CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.