NSL NS EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NSL NS EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP NSL NAGARSOL ’00:00:00′ ’11:15:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP AWB AURANGABAD ’12:35:00′ ’12:40:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP J JALNA ’13:28:00′ ’13:30:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’15:08:00′ ’15:10:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP PAU PURNA JN ’15:58:00′ ’16:00:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’17:05:00′ ’17:10:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP MUE MUDKHED ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP BSX BASAR ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP NZB NIZAMABAD ’19:45:00′ ’19:50:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP KMC KAMAREDDI ’20:45:00′ ’20:46:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’23:00:00′ ’23:20:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP NLDA NALGONDA ’01:00:00′ ’01:01:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP MRGA MIRYALAGUDA ’01:29:00′ ’01:30:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP VNUP VISHNUPURAM ’01:50:00′ ’01:51:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP NDKD NADIKUDI JN ’02:15:00′ ’02:16:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP PGRL PIDUGURALLA ’02:39:00′ ’02:40:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP SAP SATTENAPALLE ’03:05:00′ ’03:06:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP GNT GUNTUR JN ’04:25:00′ ’04:30:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP MAG MANGALAGIRI ’04:45:00′ ’04:46:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’05:30:00′ ’05:45:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP GDV GUDIVADA JN ’06:43:00′ ’06:45:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP KKLR KAIKALUR ’07:33:00′ ’07:34:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP AKVD AKIVIDU ’07:49:00′ ’07:50:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP PKO PALAKOLLU ’08:48:00′ ’08:50:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
‘17232’ NSL NS EXP NS NARASAPUR ’09:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGARSOL NARASAPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.