NTSK RJPB EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NTSK RJPB EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:45:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP DJG DULIAJAN ’07:03:00′ ’07:04:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP NHK NAHARKATIYA ’07:15:00′ ’07:16:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP NAM NAMRUP ’07:29:00′ ’07:30:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP SLGR SIMALUGURI JN ’08:25:00′ ’08:27:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP MXN MARIANI JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:45:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP FKG FURKATING JN ’10:30:00′ ’10:32:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP DMV DIMAPUR ’11:40:00′ ’11:45:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP DPU DIPHU ’12:30:00′ ’12:31:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP LMG LUMDING JN ’13:25:00′ ’13:35:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP HJI HOJAI ’14:27:00′ ’14:28:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP CPK CHAPARMUKH JN ’15:07:00′ ’15:09:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP JID JAGI ROAD ’15:37:00′ ’15:38:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP GHY GUWAHATI ’17:30:00′ ’17:50:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’18:02:00′ ’18:07:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’20:02:00′ ’20:04:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’21:39:00′ ’21:40:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP NMZ NEW MAL JN ’23:55:00′ ’23:56:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’03:05:00′ ’03:20:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’04:25:00′ ’04:27:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP KDPR KUMEDPUR ’05:00:00′ ’05:01:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’06:50:00′ ’07:05:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’07:54:00′ ’07:55:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’08:59:00′ ’09:00:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’09:43:00′ ’09:44:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’10:30:00′ ’10:35:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’11:45:00′ ’11:47:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘13281’ NTSK RJPB EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’14:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW TINSUKIA JN RAJENDRANAGAR T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.