NTV DURG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NTV DURG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP NTV NAUTANWA ’00:00:00′ ’11:15:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP ANDN ANAND NAGAR ’12:10:00′ ’12:15:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’13:25:00′ ’13:40:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’14:55:00′ ’15:00:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’15:29:00′ ’15:31:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP MAU MAU JN ’16:15:00′ ’16:20:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’18:20:00′ ’18:55:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:11:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP CAR CHUNAR ’20:00:00′ ’20:02:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’20:50:00′ ’20:52:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP COI CHEOKI ’20:58:00′ ’20:59:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:55:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP STA SATNA ’02:35:00′ ’02:45:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP MYR MAIHAR ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP KTE KATNI ’04:30:00′ ’04:50:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP UMR UMARIA ’05:54:00′ ’05:56:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP BRS BIRSINGHPUR ’06:18:00′ ’06:20:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’07:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:10:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP PND PENDRA ROAD ’08:50:00′ ’08:55:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’11:15:00′ ’11:35:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’12:11:00′ ’12:13:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP R RAIPUR JN ’13:10:00′ ’13:20:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
‘18202’ NTV DURG EXP DURG DURG ’14:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAUTANWA DURG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.