NZB PVR PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train NZB PVR PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS NZB NIZAMABAD ’00:00:00′ ’13:25:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS JKM JANKAMPET JN ’13:34:00′ ’13:35:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS NVT NAVIPET ’13:42:00′ ’13:43:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS FKB FAKHRABAD ’13:50:00′ ’13:51:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS BSX BASAR ’13:58:00′ ’14:00:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS DAB DHARMABAD ’14:10:00′ ’14:11:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS SQE SAMARALA HALT ’14:16:00′ ’14:17:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS KEK KARKHELI ’14:30:00′ ’14:31:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS BLSA BOLSA ’14:40:00′ ’14:41:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS UMRI UMRI ’14:55:00′ ’14:56:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS SLGH SHELGAON ’15:04:00′ ’15:05:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS SVN SIVUNGAON ’15:11:00′ ’15:12:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS MUE MUDKHED ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS MGC MUGAT ’15:39:00′ ’15:40:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS PARD PATHRAD ’15:44:00′ ’15:45:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS NED H SAHIB NANDED ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS WNG WANEGAON ’16:12:00′ ’16:13:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS LBG LIMBGAON ’16:19:00′ ’16:20:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS CRU CHUDAWA ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS PAU PURNA JN ’16:55:00′ ’17:00:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS MQL MIRKHAL ’17:19:00′ ’17:20:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS PIZ PINGLI ’17:29:00′ ’17:30:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS PBN PARBHANI JN ’17:58:00′ ’18:00:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS SNGR SANGANNAPUR ’18:14:00′ ’18:15:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS PKNS POKHARNI NRSNHA ’18:24:00′ ’18:25:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS DNDI DHONDI ’18:34:00′ ’18:35:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS GNH GANGAKHER ’18:54:00′ ’18:55:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS WDN VADGAON NILA ’19:09:00′ ’19:10:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS UKH UKHALI ’19:14:00′ ’19:15:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’19:50:00′ ’20:00:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS GTU GHAT NANDUR ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS MRTY MURTI ’20:39:00′ ’20:40:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS PNF PANGAON ’20:49:00′ ’20:50:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS KRPR KAREPUR ’20:59:00′ ’21:00:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS JOA JANWAL ’21:09:00′ ’21:10:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS WDLN WADWAL NAGNATH ’21:19:00′ ’21:20:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS LTRR LATUR ROAD ’22:00:00′ ’22:20:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS LUR LATUR ’23:00:00′ ’23:10:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS HGL HARANGUL ’23:24:00′ ’23:25:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS OSA AUSA ROAD ’23:36:00′ ’23:37:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS MRX MURUD ’23:56:00′ ’23:57:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS DKY DHOKI ’00:21:00′ ’00:22:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS KMRD KALAMB ROAD ’00:31:00′ ’00:32:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS YSI YEDSHI ’00:49:00′ ’00:50:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS UMD USMANABAD ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS PJR PANGRI ’01:24:00′ ’01:25:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS BTW BARSI TOWN ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS SEI SHENDRI ’02:19:00′ ’02:20:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS KWV KURDUVADI ’03:55:00′ ’04:00:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS LAUL LAUL ’04:07:00′ ’04:08:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS MLB MODNIMB ’04:24:00′ ’04:25:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
‘51433’ NZB PVR PASS PVR PANDHARPUR ’05:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.