NZM GARIB RATH Train time table

no image

Time table for train NZM GARIB RATH arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12909’ NZM GARIB RATH BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’16:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12909’ NZM GARIB RATH BVI BORIVALI ’17:22:00′ ’17:24:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12909’ NZM GARIB RATH ST SURAT ’20:02:00′ ’20:07:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12909’ NZM GARIB RATH BRC VADODARA JN ’21:32:00′ ’21:42:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12909’ NZM GARIB RATH DHD DAHOD ’23:32:00′ ’23:34:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12909’ NZM GARIB RATH RTM RATLAM JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12909’ NZM GARIB RATH KOTA KOTA JN ’03:40:00′ ’03:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12909’ NZM GARIB RATH MTJ MATHURA JN ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12909’ NZM GARIB RATH NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’09:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS H NIZAMUDDIN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.