NZM JAN SHATABD Train time table

no image

Time table for train NZM JAN SHATABD arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD AII AJMER JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:45:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD KSG KISHANGARH ’06:12:00′ ’06:14:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD FL PHULERA JN ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD RGS RINGAS JN ’07:59:00′ ’08:01:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD NMK NIM KA THANA ’08:37:00′ ’08:39:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD NNL NARNAUL ’09:18:00′ ’09:20:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD RE REWARI ’10:08:00′ ’10:10:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD GGN GURGAON ’10:45:00′ ’10:47:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD DEC DELHI CANTT ’11:03:00′ ’11:05:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD PTNR PATELNAGAR ’11:20:00′ ’11:40:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
‘12065’ NZM JAN SHATABD NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’12:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ AJMER JN H NIZAMUDDIN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.