NZM KOP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train NZM KOP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’05:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’07:55:00′ ’08:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP GWL GWALIOR ’10:56:00′ ’11:01:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP BINA BINA JN ’15:00:00′ ’15:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’17:05:00′ ’17:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP ET ITARSI JN ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP KNW KHANDWA ’21:55:00′ ’22:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP BAP BELAPUR ’04:33:00′ ’04:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP ANG AHMADNAGAR ’05:32:00′ ’05:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP DD DAUND JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP URI URULI ’08:32:00′ ’08:34:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP STR SATARA ’12:05:00′ ’12:08:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP KRD KARAD ’13:06:00′ ’13:08:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP SLI SANGLI ’14:15:00′ ’14:18:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP MRJ MIRAJ JN ’14:37:00′ ’14:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
‘12148’ NZM KOP EXP KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T ’16:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN C SHAHUMHARAJ T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.