OKHA ADI PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train OKHA ADI PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS OKHA OKHA ’00:00:00′ ’22:10:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS MTHP MITHAPUR ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS VVA VARVALA ’22:35:00′ ’22:37:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS DWK DWARKA ’22:42:00′ ’22:44:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS BHTA BHATIYA ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS BPKA BHOPALKA ’23:57:00′ ’23:59:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS BHTL BHATEL ’00:23:00′ ’00:25:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS KMBL KHAMBHALIYA ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS KNLS KANALAS JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:32:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS LKBL LAKHABAWAL ’01:58:00′ ’02:00:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS JAM JAMNAGAR ’02:14:00′ ’02:19:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS HAPA HAPA ’02:31:00′ ’02:53:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS ALB ALIA BADA ’03:03:00′ ’03:05:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS WTJ JAM WANTHALI ’03:16:00′ ’03:18:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS HM HADMATIYA JN ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS PDH PADADHARI ’04:03:00′ ’04:05:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS RJT RAJKOT JN ’04:35:00′ ’05:15:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS KHC KHORANA ’05:31:00′ ’05:33:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS KNKT KANAKOT ’05:47:00′ ’05:49:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS SDD SINDHAWADAR ’06:02:00′ ’06:04:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS WKR WANKANER JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:30:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS LXR LUNSERIYA ’06:39:00′ ’06:41:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS DL DALADI ’06:54:00′ ’06:56:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS LMC LAKHAMANCHI ’07:09:00′ ’07:11:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS THAN THAN JN ’07:36:00′ ’07:38:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS VD VAGDIYA ’07:49:00′ ’07:51:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS RA RAMPARDA ’08:24:00′ ’08:26:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS MOL MULI ROAD ’08:35:00′ ’08:37:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS DXR DIGSAR ’08:49:00′ ’08:51:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS CJR CHAMARAJ ’09:03:00′ ’09:05:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’09:20:00′ ’09:30:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS BLRD BALA ROAD ’09:38:00′ ’09:40:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS LTR LAKHTAR ’10:09:00′ ’10:11:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS LPR LILAPUR ROAD ’10:32:00′ ’10:34:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS SR SABLI ROAD ’10:50:00′ ’10:52:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS KHRS KHARESHWAR ROAD ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS VNRD VANI ROAD ’11:06:00′ ’11:08:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS VG VIRAMGAM JN ’12:05:00′ ’12:15:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS JKA JAKHVADA ’12:26:00′ ’12:28:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS VCN VIROCHANNAGAR ’12:37:00′ ’12:39:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS CE CHHARODI ’12:47:00′ ’12:49:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS WSE VASAN IYAWA ’12:57:00′ ’12:58:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS SAU SANAND ’12:59:00′ ’13:01:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS GGM GORA GHUMA ’13:10:00′ ’13:11:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS ABD AMBLI ROAD ’13:12:00′ ’13:14:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS CLDY CHANDLODIYA ’13:22:00′ ’13:24:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS SBT SABARMATI JN ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
‘59548’ OKHA ADI PASS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’14:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ OKHA AHMEDABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.