OKHA BSB EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train OKHA BSB EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES OKHA OKHA ’00:00:00′ ’13:45:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES DWK DWARKA ’14:13:00′ ’14:15:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES KMBL KHAMBHALIYA ’15:45:00′ ’15:47:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES JAM JAMNAGAR ’16:36:00′ ’16:38:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES HAPA HAPA ’16:51:00′ ’16:53:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES RJT RAJKOT JN ’18:25:00′ ’18:30:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’20:35:00′ ’20:37:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES VG VIRAMGAM JN ’21:44:00′ ’21:46:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’23:00:00′ ’23:20:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES ANND ANAND JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:21:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES BRC VADODARA JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:35:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES RTM RATLAM JN ’05:55:00′ ’06:10:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES NAD NAGDA JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES KOTA KOTA JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:50:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’11:05:00′ ’11:10:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES AF AGRA FORT ’15:30:00′ ’15:40:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES TDL TUNDLA JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:55:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’19:55:00′ ’20:05:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’01:30:00′ ’02:00:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES JNH JANGHAI JN ’03:02:00′ ’03:04:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES BOY BHADOHI ’03:41:00′ ’03:43:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
‘19569’ OKHA BSB EXPRES BSB VARANASI JN ’05:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ OKHA VARANASI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.