OKHA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train OKHA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:05:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS AWY ALUVA ’20:23:00′ ’20:25:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS TCR THRISUR ’21:19:00′ ’21:22:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS SRR SHORANUR JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:30:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS PTB PATTAMBI ’22:43:00′ ’22:45:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS KTU KUTTIPPURAM ’23:03:00′ ’23:05:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS TIR TIRUR ’23:23:00′ ’23:25:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS PGI PARPANANGADI ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS FK FEROK ’23:54:00′ ’23:55:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS CLT KOZHIKODE ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS QLD QUILANDI ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS BDJ VADAKARA ’01:07:00′ ’01:09:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS TLY THALASSERY ’01:28:00′ ’01:30:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS CAN KANNUR ’02:00:00′ ’02:05:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS KPQ KANNAPURAM ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS PAY PAYYANUR ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS KZE KANHANGAD ’03:13:00′ ’03:15:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS KGQ KASARAGOD ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS MAJN MANGALORE JN ’04:50:00′ ’05:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS SL SURATHKAL ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS UD UDUPI ’06:18:00′ ’06:20:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS KUDA KUNDAPURA ’06:44:00′ ’06:46:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’07:24:00′ ’07:26:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS BTJL BHATKAL ’07:44:00′ ’07:46:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS HNA HONNAVAR ’08:32:00′ ’08:34:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS KAWR KARWAR ’10:02:00′ ’10:04:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS MAO MADGAON ’11:30:00′ ’11:40:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS THVM THIVIM ’12:28:00′ ’12:30:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS KKW KANKAVALI ’14:00:00′ ’14:02:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS RN RATNAGIRI ’15:40:00′ ’15:45:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS MNI MANGAON ’19:12:00′ ’19:14:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS PNVL PANVEL ’21:20:00′ ’21:25:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD ’22:23:00′ ’22:25:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS BSR VASAI ROAD ’23:10:00′ ’23:20:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS BOR BOISAR ’00:06:00′ ’00:08:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS BL VALSAD ’01:30:00′ ’01:32:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS NVS NAVSARI ’02:21:00′ ’02:23:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS ST SURAT ’03:10:00′ ’03:22:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’04:02:00′ ’04:04:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’05:12:00′ ’05:22:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’05:54:00′ ’05:56:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS MAN MANINAGAR ’06:56:00′ ’06:58:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’07:15:00′ ’07:35:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS VG VIRAMGAM JN ’08:39:00′ ’08:41:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’10:05:00′ ’10:07:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS RJT RAJKOT JN ’12:13:00′ ’12:28:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS HAPA HAPA ’13:48:00′ ’13:55:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS JAM JAMNAGAR ’14:05:00′ ’14:10:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS KMBL KHAMBHALIYA ’15:15:00′ ’15:17:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS DWK DWARKA ’16:30:00′ ’16:35:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
‘16338’ OKHA EXPRESS OKHA OKHA ’17:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN OKHA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.