OKHA PURI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train OKHA PURI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP OKHA OKHA ’00:00:00′ ’07:45:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP DWK DWARKA ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP KMBL KHAMBHALIYA ’09:31:00′ ’09:33:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP JAM JAMNAGAR ’10:40:00′ ’10:42:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP HAPA HAPA ’10:57:00′ ’10:59:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP RJT RAJKOT JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:35:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP VG VIRAMGAM JN ’16:04:00′ ’16:06:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’17:20:00′ ’18:00:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:55:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP ST SURAT ’21:50:00′ ’22:00:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP AN AMALNER ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP JL JALGAON JN ’03:58:00′ ’04:05:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:40:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’05:26:00′ ’05:28:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP SEG SHEGAON ’06:06:00′ ’06:08:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP AK AKOLA JN ’06:35:00′ ’06:40:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP BD BADNERA JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP WR WARDHA JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:38:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’11:18:00′ ’11:20:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’11:50:00′ ’12:00:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP MCI MANCHIRYAL ’13:38:00′ ’13:40:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’13:50:00′ ’13:52:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP WL WARANGAL ’15:28:00′ ’15:33:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’19:05:00′ ’19:25:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP EE ELURU ’20:10:00′ ’20:12:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’21:36:00′ ’21:38:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP SLO SAMALKOT JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:17:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP AKP ANAKAPALLE ’23:48:00′ ’23:50:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’02:00:00′ ’02:20:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’03:20:00′ ’03:25:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP PSA PALASA ’05:30:00′ ’05:32:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’06:35:00′ ’06:40:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP CAP CHATRAPUR ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP BALU BALUGAON ’07:45:00′ ’07:47:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:35:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’10:03:00′ ’10:05:00′ OKHA PURI
‘18402’ OKHA PURI EXP PURI PURI ’10:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ OKHA PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.