PA LUCKNOW EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PA LUCKNOW EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP URI URULI ’16:40:00′ ’16:41:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP DD DAUND JN ’17:30:00′ ’17:45:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’20:43:00′ ’20:45:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’21:50:00′ ’21:55:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’00:15:00′ ’00:25:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP KNW KHANDWA ’02:15:00′ ’02:20:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP ET ITARSI JN ’04:55:00′ ’05:05:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’06:50:00′ ’06:55:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP BINA BINA JN ’08:55:00′ ’09:00:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:12:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP ORAI ORAI ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’15:35:00′ ’15:45:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12103’ PA LUCKNOW EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’17:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ PUNE JN LUCKNOW NE
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.