PADMAVAT EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train PADMAVAT EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES DLI DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’19:50:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES GZB GHAZIABAD ’20:32:00′ ’20:34:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES HPU HAPUR ’21:12:00′ ’21:14:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES MB MORADABAD ’22:55:00′ ’23:05:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES RMU RAMPUR ’23:33:00′ ’23:35:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES BE BAREILLY ’00:33:00′ ’00:40:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’01:45:00′ ’01:48:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES HRI HARDOI ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES LKO LUCKNOW NR ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES BCN BACHHRAWAN ’05:20:00′ ’05:22:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES RBL RAE BARELI JN ’06:05:00′ ’06:15:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES JAIS JAIS ’06:47:00′ ’06:49:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES GNG GAURIGANJ ’07:04:00′ ’07:06:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES AME AMETHI ’07:18:00′ ’07:20:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
‘14208’ PADMAVAT EXPRES PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’08:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ DELHI PARTAPGARH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.