PADMAVATI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PADMAVATI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’18:30:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP ZN JANGAON ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’20:18:00′ ’20:20:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP WL WARANGAL ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP NKD NEKONDA ’20:55:00′ ’20:56:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP KDM KESAMUDRAM ’21:14:00′ ’21:15:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP MABD MAHBUBABAD ’21:26:00′ ’21:27:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’22:23:00′ ’22:25:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP MDR MADHIRA ’22:45:00′ ’22:46:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:40:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP TEL TENALI JN ’01:07:00′ ’01:08:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP CLX CHIRALA ’01:51:00′ ’01:52:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP OGL ONGOLE ’02:35:00′ ’02:36:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP NLR NELLORE ’03:51:00′ ’03:52:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP VKI VENKATAGIRI ’05:37:00′ ’05:38:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP KHT SRI KALAHASTI ’05:58:00′ ’05:59:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP RU RENIGUNTA JN ’06:30:00′ ’06:32:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
‘12764’ PADMAVATI EXP TPTY TIRUPATI ’07:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN TIRUPATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.