PALNADU EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PALNADU EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP VKB VIKARABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:45:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP SKP SHANKARPALLI ’13:59:00′ ’14:00:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP LPI LINGAMPALLI ’14:19:00′ ’14:20:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP SNF SANAT NAGAR ’14:29:00′ ’14:30:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP BMT BEGAMPET ’14:41:00′ ’14:42:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’15:05:00′ ’15:15:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP NRDP NAGIREDDIPALLI ’16:04:00′ ’16:05:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP CTYL CHITYALA ’16:30:00′ ’16:31:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP NLDA NALGONDA ’16:54:00′ ’16:55:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP MRGA MIRYALAGUDA ’17:20:00′ ’17:21:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP VNUP VISHNUPURAM ’17:39:00′ ’17:40:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP NDKD NADIKUDI JN ’18:00:00′ ’18:01:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP PGRL PIDUGURALLA ’18:21:00′ ’18:22:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP SAP SATTENAPALLE ’18:54:00′ ’18:55:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
‘12748’ PALNADU EXP GNT GUNTUR JN ’20:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ VIKARABAD JN GUNTUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.