PARASURAM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PARASURAM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’00:00:00′ ’05:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP KGQ KASARAGOD ’05:40:00′ ’05:41:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP KZE KANHANGAD ’06:01:00′ ’06:02:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP NLE NILESHWAR ’06:12:00′ ’06:13:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP CHV CHARVATTUR ’06:14:00′ ’06:15:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP PAY PAYYANUR ’06:33:00′ ’06:34:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP PAZ PAYANGADI ’06:45:00′ ’06:46:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP KPQ KANNAPURAM ’06:53:00′ ’06:54:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP CAN KANNUR ’07:20:00′ ’07:25:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP TLY THALASSERY ’07:44:00′ ’07:45:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP MAHE MAHE ’07:54:00′ ’07:55:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP BDJ VADAKARA ’08:08:00′ ’08:09:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP QLD QUILANDI ’08:26:00′ ’08:27:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’09:00:00′ ’09:05:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP FK FEROK ’09:19:00′ ’09:20:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP VLI VALLIKUNNU ’09:32:00′ ’09:33:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP PGI PARPANANGADI ’09:40:00′ ’09:41:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP TA TANUR ’09:49:00′ ’09:50:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP TIR TIRUR ’09:59:00′ ’10:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP KTU KUTTIPPURAM ’10:19:00′ ’10:20:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP PTB PATTAMBI ’10:37:00′ ’10:38:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’11:10:00′ ’11:20:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP WKI WADAKANCHERI ’11:39:00′ ’11:40:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP PNQ PUNKUNNAM ’11:53:00′ ’11:54:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP TCR THRISUR ’11:57:00′ ’12:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP PUK PUDUKAD ’12:13:00′ ’12:14:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP IJK IRINJALAKUDA ’12:23:00′ ’12:24:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP CKI CHALAKUDI ’12:31:00′ ’12:32:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP DINR DIVINE NAGAR ’12:34:00′ ’12:35:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP AFK ANGAMALI ’12:44:00′ ’12:45:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP AWY ALUVA ’13:05:00′ ’13:07:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’13:40:00′ ’13:45:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP TRTR TRIUPUNITTURA ’14:02:00′ ’14:03:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP PVRD PIRAVAM ROAD ’14:19:00′ ’14:20:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP VARD VAIKOM ’14:24:00′ ’14:25:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP ETM ETTUMANUR ’14:41:00′ ’14:42:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP KTYM KOTTAYAM ’15:00:00′ ’15:03:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP CGY CHANGANASERI ’15:21:00′ ’15:22:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP TRVL TIRUVALLA ’15:30:00′ ’15:31:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP CNGR CHENGANNUR ’15:39:00′ ’15:40:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP MVLK MAVELIKARA ’15:51:00′ ’15:52:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP KPY KARUNAGAPALLI ’16:25:00′ ’16:26:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP STKT SASTHANKOTTA ’16:35:00′ ’16:36:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP QLN KOLLAM JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:15:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP PVU PARAVUR ’17:27:00′ ’17:28:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’17:37:00′ ’17:38:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP CRY CHIRAYINKIL ’17:44:00′ ’17:45:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP KZK KAZHAKUTTAM ’18:03:00′ ’18:04:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP TVP TRIVANDRUM PETT ’18:14:00′ ’18:15:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP NYY NEYYATTINKARA ’18:59:00′ ’19:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP PASA PARASHSHALA ’19:09:00′ ’19:10:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP KZT KULITTHURAI ’19:24:00′ ’19:25:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP ERL ERANIEL ’19:44:00′ ’19:45:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
‘16649’ PARASURAM EXP NCJ NAGERCOIL JN ’20:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL NAGERCOIL JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.