PATLIPUTRA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PATLIPUTRA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP HTE HATIA ’00:00:00′ ’22:00:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP RNC RANCHI ’22:15:00′ ’22:25:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP NKM NAMKON ’22:32:00′ ’22:33:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP MURI MURI ’23:35:00′ ’23:40:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP JAA JHALIDA ’23:59:00′ ’00:01:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’00:45:00′ ’00:55:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP KTH KATRASGARH ’02:17:00′ ’02:22:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP DHN DHANBAD JN ’03:20:00′ ’03:40:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP KMME KUMARDUBI ’04:17:00′ ’04:18:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP BRR BARAKAR ’04:23:00′ ’04:24:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP ULT KULTI ’04:35:00′ ’04:36:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’05:13:00′ ’05:16:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP JMT JAMTARA ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP VDS VIDYASAGAR ’05:47:00′ ’05:48:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’06:11:00′ ’06:15:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP MUW MATHURAPUR ’06:27:00′ ’06:28:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP SNQ SANKARPUR ’06:36:00′ ’06:37:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’06:49:00′ ’06:52:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP STL SIMULTALA ’07:20:00′ ’07:21:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’07:50:00′ ’07:55:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP GHR GIDHAUR ’08:05:00′ ’08:07:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP CUX CHAURA ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP JMU JAMUI ’08:21:00′ ’08:23:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP BFM BHALUI ’08:30:00′ ’08:32:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP MNP MANANPUR ’08:40:00′ ’08:42:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP BSQP BANSIPUR ’08:49:00′ ’08:51:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’09:12:00′ ’09:14:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’09:20:00′ ’09:22:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP MKB MANKATHA ’09:28:00′ ’09:30:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’09:47:00′ ’09:49:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP RDUM RAMPUR DUMRA ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’10:02:00′ ’10:04:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’10:15:00′ ’10:17:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP MOR MOR ’10:23:00′ ’10:25:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP PHK PUNARAKH ’10:32:00′ ’10:34:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP BARH BARH ’10:47:00′ ’10:49:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP ATL ATHMAL GOLA ’10:56:00′ ’10:58:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’11:11:00′ ’11:13:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’11:36:00′ ’11:38:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP FUT FATWA ’11:46:00′ ’11:48:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’12:02:00′ ’12:04:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’12:16:00′ ’12:18:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
‘18622’ PATLIPUTRA EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’12:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ HATIA PATNA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.