PATLIPUTRAEXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PATLIPUTRAEXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’09:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’10:33:00′ ’10:34:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP KPD KATPADI JN ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP AJJ ARAKKONAM ’14:23:00′ ’14:25:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’15:55:00′ ’16:15:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP GDR GUDUR JN ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP NLR NELLORE ’19:10:00′ ’19:11:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP OGL ONGOLE ’20:36:00′ ’20:37:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’22:55:00′ ’23:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP KMT KHAMMAM ’00:20:00′ ’00:21:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP WL WARANGAL ’01:53:00′ ’01:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’03:18:00′ ’03:19:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’04:24:00′ ’04:25:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’06:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’06:27:00′ ’06:29:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP NGP NAGPUR ’10:20:00′ ’10:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP PAR PANDHURNA ’11:54:00′ ’11:56:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP BZU BETUL ’13:29:00′ ’13:31:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP ET ITARSI JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP JBP JABALPUR ’21:30:00′ ’21:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP KTE KATNI ’23:05:00′ ’23:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP STA SATNA ’00:20:00′ ’00:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP COI CHEOKI ’03:40:00′ ’03:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’04:45:00′ ’04:50:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’06:10:00′ ’06:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP DNR DANAPUR ’09:38:00′ ’09:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
‘22352’ PATLIPUTRAEXP PPTA PATLIPUTRA ’10:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN PATLIPUTRA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.