PATNA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PATNA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’00:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS AWY ALUVA ’17:30:00′ ’17:32:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS TCR THRISUR ’18:22:00′ ’18:25:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS PGT PALAKKAD ’20:05:00′ ’20:10:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS PTJ PODANUR JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:12:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS CBE COIMBATORE JN ’21:25:00′ ’21:30:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’21:50:00′ ’21:52:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS TUP TIRUPPUR ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS ED ERODE JN ’23:10:00′ ’23:15:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS SA SALEM JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’01:53:00′ ’01:55:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS KPD KATPADI JN ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’06:05:00′ ’06:30:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS OGL ONGOLE ’10:49:00′ ’10:50:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’13:05:00′ ’13:20:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’15:27:00′ ’15:29:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’19:15:00′ ’19:35:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’21:33:00′ ’21:35:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS PSA PALASA ’22:45:00′ ’22:47:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS BAM BRAHMAPUR ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS BALU BALUGAON ’00:40:00′ ’00:42:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’01:50:00′ ’02:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’02:25:00′ ’02:30:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS CTC CUTTACK ’03:25:00′ ’03:30:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’04:20:00′ ’04:22:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS BHC BHADRAK ’05:33:00′ ’05:35:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS BLS BALASORE ’06:20:00′ ’06:22:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS HIJ HIJILLI ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS NMP NIMPURA ’08:15:00′ ’08:16:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS MDN MIDNAPORE ’08:55:00′ ’09:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS VSU BISHNUPUR ’09:59:00′ ’10:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS BQA BANKURA ’10:25:00′ ’10:30:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS ADRA ADRA JN ’11:30:00′ ’11:45:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS BURN BURNPUR ’12:27:00′ ’12:28:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’13:00:00′ ’13:25:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’13:49:00′ ’13:51:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’14:31:00′ ’14:33:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’14:58:00′ ’15:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’16:25:00′ ’16:30:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:12:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS MKA MOKAMEH JN ’17:50:00′ ’17:52:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS PNC PATNA SAHEB ’19:34:00′ ’19:36:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’19:46:00′ ’19:48:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
‘22643’ PATNA EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’20:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ ERNAKULAM JN PATNA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.