PBR EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PBR EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:00:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS BMKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI ’16:45:00′ ’16:50:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS SGL SAGAULI JN ’17:09:00′ ’17:11:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS BTH BETTIAH ’17:32:00′ ’17:33:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS NKE NARKATIAGANJ JN ’18:25:00′ ’18:30:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS BUG BAGAHA ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:35:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS GD GONDA JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:15:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’03:30:00′ ’03:31:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS ASH AISHBAGH ’03:59:00′ ’04:00:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’06:55:00′ ’07:00:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS MB MORADABAD ’09:40:00′ ’09:50:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS DLI DELHI ’12:40:00′ ’12:55:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’13:07:00′ ’13:08:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS DEC DELHI CANTT ’13:29:00′ ’13:30:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS GGN GURGAON ’13:51:00′ ’13:52:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS RE REWARI ’14:56:00′ ’14:58:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS AWR ALWAR ’15:54:00′ ’15:57:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS BKI BANDIKUI JN ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’18:35:00′ ’18:50:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS AII AJMER JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:40:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS MJ MARWAR JN ’23:54:00′ ’23:56:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS ABR ABU ROAD ’02:35:00′ ’02:45:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS PNU PALANPUR JN ’04:14:00′ ’04:15:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’07:15:00′ ’07:50:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS VG VIRAMGAM JN ’09:05:00′ ’09:06:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’10:16:00′ ’10:17:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS WKR WANKANER JN ’11:27:00′ ’11:28:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS RJT RAJKOT JN ’12:32:00′ ’12:37:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS JAM JAMNAGAR ’14:05:00′ ’14:10:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS BNVD BHANVAD ’15:58:00′ ’15:59:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
‘19270’ PBR EXPRESS PBR PORBANDAR ’17:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUZAFFARPUR JN PORBANDAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.