PDY BBS EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PDY BBS EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS PDY PUDUCHERRY ’00:00:00′ ’18:30:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS VM VILLUPURAM JN ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS CGL CHENGALPATTU ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS MS CHENNAI EGMORE ’22:10:00′ ’22:30:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS MSB CHENNAI BEACH ’22:40:00′ ’22:41:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS GDR GUDUR JN ’01:15:00′ ’01:17:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS NLR NELLORE ’01:42:00′ ’01:43:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS OGL ONGOLE ’03:09:00′ ’03:10:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’05:30:00′ ’05:40:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’07:51:00′ ’07:53:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS SLO SAMALKOT JN ’08:31:00′ ’08:32:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS DVD DUVVADA ’11:10:00′ ’11:12:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’11:45:00′ ’12:05:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’13:00:00′ ’13:02:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’13:52:00′ ’13:54:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS PSA PALASA ’15:00:00′ ’15:02:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS BAM BRAHMAPUR ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS BALU BALUGAON ’17:05:00′ ’17:07:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:20:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
‘12897’ PDY BBS EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’18:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ PUDUCHERRY BHUBANESWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.