PNBE BBS SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train PNBE BBS SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:00:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL FUT FATWA ’14:30:00′ ’14:32:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL MKA MOKAMEH JN ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL KIUL KIUL JN ’16:20:00′ ’16:22:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL JAJ JHAJHA ’17:35:00′ ’17:40:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL JSME JASIDIH JN ’18:22:00′ ’18:24:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’19:29:00′ ’19:31:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL ASN ASANSOL JN ’20:15:00′ ’20:40:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL ADRA ADRA JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:50:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL HIJ HIJILLI ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL BLS BALASORE ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL BHC BHADRAK ’04:20:00′ ’04:22:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’04:50:00′ ’04:52:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL CTC CUTTACK ’05:45:00′ ’05:50:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
‘08450’ PNBE BBS SPL BBS BHUBANESWAR ’07:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN BHUBANESWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.