PNBE BSP EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train PNBE BSP EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:55:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES PNC PATNA SAHEB ’00:10:00′ ’00:11:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES FUT FATWA ’00:23:00′ ’00:24:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’00:43:00′ ’00:45:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES MKA MOKAMEH JN ’01:25:00′ ’01:27:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES KIUL KIUL JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:27:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES JAJ JHAJHA ’03:30:00′ ’03:35:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES JSME JASIDIH JN ’04:12:00′ ’04:14:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES MDP MADHUPUR JN ’04:39:00′ ’04:41:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’05:20:00′ ’05:21:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES ASN ASANSOL JN ’05:55:00′ ’06:15:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES JOC JOYCHANDI PAHAR ’06:57:00′ ’06:58:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES PRR PURULIA JN ’07:36:00′ ’07:38:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES TATA TATANAGAR JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:45:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’10:40:00′ ’10:42:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES ROU ROURKELA ’12:05:00′ ’12:15:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES GP RAJ GANGPUR ’12:47:00′ ’12:48:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’13:53:00′ ’13:55:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR ’14:04:00′ ’14:05:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES RIG RAIGARH ’14:46:00′ ’14:48:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES CPH CHAMPA ’15:40:00′ ’15:42:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
‘22844’ PNBE BSP EXPRES BSP BILASPUR JN ’17:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN BILASPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.