PNBE ERS EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train PNBE ERS EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:00:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES PNC PATNA SAHEB ’14:14:00′ ’14:16:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:49:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES MKA MOKAMEH JN ’15:29:00′ ’15:34:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES KIUL KIUL JN ’16:20:00′ ’16:25:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES JAJ JHAJHA ’17:35:00′ ’17:40:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES JSME JASIDIH JN ’18:12:00′ ’18:15:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES MDP MADHUPUR JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:43:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ASN ASANSOL JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:40:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BURN BURNPUR ’20:49:00′ ’20:50:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ADRA ADRA JN ’21:35:00′ ’21:50:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BQA BANKURA ’22:30:00′ ’22:35:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES VSU BISHNUPUR ’22:57:00′ ’22:58:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES MDN MIDNAPORE ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES NMP NIMPURA ’01:00:00′ ’01:01:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES HIJ HIJILLI ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BLS BALASORE ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BHC BHADRAK ’04:20:00′ ’04:22:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’04:51:00′ ’04:52:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES CTC CUTTACK ’05:45:00′ ’05:50:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BBS BHUBANESWAR ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’07:15:00′ ’07:30:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BALU BALUGAON ’08:24:00′ ’08:25:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BAM BRAHMAPUR ’09:20:00′ ’09:25:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES PSA PALASA ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’12:00:00′ ’12:02:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’13:00:00′ ’13:05:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’14:20:00′ ’14:40:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:55:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’03:55:00′ ’04:15:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES KPD KATPADI JN ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES SA SALEM JN ’09:06:00′ ’09:10:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ED ERODE JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:20:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES TUP TIRUPPUR ’11:03:00′ ’11:05:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’11:40:00′ ’11:41:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES CBE COIMBATORE JN ’12:00:00′ ’12:05:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES PGT PALAKKAD ’13:15:00′ ’13:20:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES TCR THRISUR ’14:31:00′ ’14:34:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES AWY ALUVA ’15:20:00′ ’15:22:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘22644’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’16:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.