PNBE ERS EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train PNBE ERS EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:30:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ARA ARA ’17:12:00′ ’17:14:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BXR BUXAR ’17:58:00′ ’18:00:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’20:02:00′ ’20:12:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BSB VARANASI JN ’20:55:00′ ’21:15:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’00:30:00′ ’01:02:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES NYN NAINI ’01:21:00′ ’01:23:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES STA SATNA ’03:45:00′ ’03:55:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES KTE KATNI ’05:00:00′ ’05:05:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES JBP JABALPUR ’06:25:00′ ’06:35:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ET ITARSI JN ’10:35:00′ ’10:45:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES GDYA GHORADONGRI ’11:48:00′ ’11:49:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BZU BETUL ’12:25:00′ ’12:28:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES NRKR NARKHER ’14:08:00′ ’14:10:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES NGP NAGPUR ’15:10:00′ ’15:20:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES SEGM SEVAGRAM ’16:20:00′ ’16:21:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES CD CHANDRAPUR ’17:57:00′ ’18:00:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BPQ BALHARSHAH ’19:00:00′ ’19:20:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’19:59:00′ ’20:00:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BPA BELLAMPALLI ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES MCI MANCHIRYAL ’20:39:00′ ’20:40:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’20:49:00′ ’20:50:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES WL WARANGAL ’23:10:00′ ’23:12:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES KMT KHAMMAM ’00:35:00′ ’00:37:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’02:50:00′ ’03:00:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES TEL TENALI JN ’03:27:00′ ’03:28:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES OGL ONGOLE ’04:52:00′ ’04:53:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES NLR NELLORE ’06:28:00′ ’06:29:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES GDR GUDUR JN ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES KHT SRI KALAHASTI ’08:38:00′ ’08:39:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES RU RENIGUNTA JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:25:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES TPTY TIRUPATI ’09:50:00′ ’10:00:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES CTO CHITTOOR ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES KPD KATPADI JN ’12:33:00′ ’12:35:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’13:55:00′ ’14:00:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES SA SALEM JN ’15:25:00′ ’15:30:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ED ERODE JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:50:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES TUP TIRUPPUR ’17:33:00′ ’17:35:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES CBE COIMBATORE JN ’18:45:00′ ’18:50:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES PGT PALAKKAD ’20:15:00′ ’20:20:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES TCR THRISUR ’21:32:00′ ’21:35:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES AWY ALUVA ’22:20:00′ ’22:22:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘16360’ PNBE ERS EXPRES ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’23:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN ERNAKULAM JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.