PNBE HTE EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train PNBE HTE EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’11:40:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES TEA TAREGNA ’12:06:00′ ’12:07:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES JHD JEHANABAD ’12:25:00′ ’12:26:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES BELA BELA ’12:48:00′ ’12:49:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES GAYA GAYA JN ’13:45:00′ ’14:08:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES TKN TANKUPPA ’14:29:00′ ’14:30:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES PRP PAHARPUR ’14:42:00′ ’14:43:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES KQR KODERMA ’15:22:00′ ’15:23:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES PSB PARSABAD ’15:43:00′ ’15:44:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES HZD HAZARIBAGH RD ’16:02:00′ ’16:03:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES PNME PARASNATH ’16:24:00′ ’16:25:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO ’16:50:00′ ’17:00:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’17:37:00′ ’17:38:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES PNW PUNDHAG ’18:24:00′ ’18:25:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES KSX KOTSHILA ’18:39:00′ ’18:40:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES JAA JHALIDA ’18:51:00′ ’18:52:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES MURI MURI ’19:13:00′ ’19:18:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES GATD GAUTAMDHARA ’20:10:00′ ’20:12:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES RNC RANCHI ’20:40:00′ ’20:45:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
‘18625’ PNBE HTE EXPRES HTE HATIA ’21:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN HATIA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.