PNBE KOTA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PNBE KOTA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’11:50:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP ARA ARA ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP BXR BUXAR ’13:32:00′ ’13:34:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP ZNA ZAMANIA ’14:11:00′ ’14:12:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’15:35:00′ ’15:45:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:40:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP NHH NIHALGARH ’19:58:00′ ’19:59:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’23:20:00′ ’23:55:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:25:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’05:14:00′ ’05:15:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’05:40:00′ ’06:05:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:40:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP BTE BHARATPUR JN ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP BXN BAYANA JN ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP HAN HINDAUN CITY ’09:13:00′ ’09:15:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’09:58:00′ ’10:00:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP NNW NRYNPUR TATWAR ’10:16:00′ ’10:18:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP IDG INDARGARH ’11:26:00′ ’11:28:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
‘13239’ PNBE KOTA EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’12:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN KOTA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.