PNBE MLDT EXPRE Train time table

no image

Time table for train PNBE MLDT EXPRE arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:45:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’21:52:00′ ’21:54:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE PNC PATNA SAHEB ’22:04:00′ ’22:05:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE FUT FATWA ’22:17:00′ ’22:18:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’22:37:00′ ’22:39:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE BARH BARH ’22:53:00′ ’22:54:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE MKA MOKAMEH JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:52:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’23:59:00′ ’00:01:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE KIUL KIUL JN ’00:55:00′ ’01:00:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE AHA ABHAIPUR ’01:22:00′ ’01:23:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE JMP JAMALPUR JN ’01:55:00′ ’02:00:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE BGP BHAGALPUR ’02:55:00′ ’03:00:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE CLG KAHALGAON ’03:28:00′ ’03:29:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE SBG SAHIBGANJ JN ’05:15:00′ ’05:20:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE BHW BARHARWA JN ’06:27:00′ ’06:29:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’06:59:00′ ’07:01:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
‘13416’ PNBE MLDT EXPRE MLDT MALDA TOWN ’08:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN MALDA TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.