PNBE SGRL LNK E Train time table

no image

Time table for train PNBE SGRL LNK E arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:30:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E PPN PUNPUN ’19:47:00′ ’19:49:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E TEA TAREGNA ’20:02:00′ ’20:03:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E JHD JEHANABAD ’20:17:00′ ’20:18:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E MDE MAKHDUMPUR GAYA ’20:36:00′ ’20:37:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E BELA BELA ’20:48:00′ ’20:49:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E GAYA GAYA JN ’21:50:00′ ’22:00:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E GRRU GURARU ’22:18:00′ ’22:19:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E RFJ RAFIGANJ ’22:32:00′ ’22:33:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E JHN JAKHIM ’22:44:00′ ’22:45:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD ’23:01:00′ ’23:02:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E SEB SON NAGAR ’23:17:00′ ’23:18:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’00:35:00′ ’01:00:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E SEB SON NAGAR ’01:05:00′ ’01:06:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E ANH ANKORAH AKORHA ’01:17:00′ ’01:18:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E NBG NABENAGAR ROAD ’01:30:00′ ’01:31:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E JPL JAPLA ’01:44:00′ ’01:45:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E HDN HAIDARNAGAR ’01:53:00′ ’01:54:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E MDJ MUHAMMADGANJ ’02:04:00′ ’02:05:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E URD UNTARE ROAD ’02:17:00′ ’02:18:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E GHD GARWA ROAD ’03:00:00′ ’03:10:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E GHQ GARHWA ’03:31:00′ ’03:32:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E MQX MERALGRAM ’03:45:00′ ’03:46:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E RMF RAMNA ’03:54:00′ ’03:55:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E NUQ NAGAR UNTARI ’04:09:00′ ’04:10:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E WDM WYNDHAMGANJ ’04:24:00′ ’04:25:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E DXN DUDDHINAGAR ’04:49:00′ ’04:50:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E RNQ RENUKUT ’05:14:00′ ’05:15:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E CPU CHOPAN ’06:35:00′ ’07:00:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E OBR OBRA DAM ’07:39:00′ ’07:40:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
‘23348’ PNBE SGRL LNK E SGRL SINGRAULI ’09:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN SINGRAULI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.