POORABIYA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train POORABIYA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP ANDI ADRSH NGR DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’16:00:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP DLI DELHI ’16:30:00′ ’16:55:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’17:45:00′ ’17:50:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP MB MORADABAD ’20:20:00′ ’20:30:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP BE BAREILLY ’22:10:00′ ’22:15:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’23:17:00′ ’23:22:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’02:00:00′ ’02:10:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’04:25:00′ ’04:26:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP GD GONDA JN ’04:45:00′ ’05:00:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP BST BASTI ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’07:55:00′ ’08:15:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’09:03:00′ ’09:05:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:45:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP SV SIWAN JN ’10:30:00′ ’10:35:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’12:00:00′ ’12:13:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’13:08:00′ ’13:13:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’13:26:00′ ’13:28:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP SPP SHAHPUR PATOREE ’14:12:00′ ’14:14:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’15:45:00′ ’15:55:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’16:15:00′ ’16:17:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’17:13:00′ ’17:15:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP MNE MANSI JN ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP SBV S BHAKHTIYARPUR ’18:22:00′ ’18:24:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
‘15280’ POORABIYA EXP SHC SAHARSA JN ’18:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ ADRSH NGR DELHI SAHARSA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.