POORVA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train POORVA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS NDLS NEW DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’16:30:00′ ’16:31:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS ALJN ALIGARH JN ’17:55:00′ ’17:58:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’20:15:00′ ’20:20:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS ETW ETAWAH ’21:09:00′ ’21:11:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’23:10:00′ ’23:15:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’02:25:00′ ’02:50:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS PLP PHULPUR ’03:40:00′ ’03:41:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS JNH JANGHAI JN ’03:47:00′ ’03:49:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’06:15:00′ ’06:35:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS BBU BHABUA ROAD ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD ’08:19:00′ ’08:21:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS RFJ RAFIGANJ ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS GAYA GAYA JN ’09:15:00′ ’09:18:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS KQR KODERMA ’10:30:00′ ’10:32:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS PNME PARASNATH ’11:23:00′ ’11:25:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS DHN DHANBAD JN ’12:18:00′ ’12:28:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’13:26:00′ ’13:41:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’14:11:00′ ’14:13:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’15:11:00′ ’15:16:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
‘12382’ POORVA EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’16:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ NEW DELHI HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.