POORVA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train POORVA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:13:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’10:04:00′ ’10:06:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’11:04:00′ ’11:05:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’11:44:00′ ’11:46:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’12:10:00′ ’12:14:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’13:12:00′ ’13:17:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS JMU JAMUI ’13:36:00′ ’13:37:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:02:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS MKA MOKAMEH JN ’14:33:00′ ’14:35:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS BARH BARH ’14:51:00′ ’14:52:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’15:10:00′ ’15:12:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS PNC PATNA SAHEB ’15:34:00′ ’15:36:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:15:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS DNR DANAPUR ’16:30:00′ ’16:32:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS ARA ARA ’17:01:00′ ’17:03:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS BXR BUXAR ’17:46:00′ ’17:48:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’19:37:00′ ’19:47:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS MZP MIRZAPUR ’20:00:00′ ’20:05:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’21:45:00′ ’21:55:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’00:05:00′ ’00:13:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS ETW ETAWAH ’01:31:00′ ’01:32:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:48:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS ALJN ALIGARH JN ’03:44:00′ ’03:48:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’05:30:00′ ’05:31:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
‘12303’ POORVA EXPRESS NDLS NEW DELHI ’07:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.