PORVOTR S KRNTI Train time table

no image

Time table for train PORVOTR S KRNTI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI GHY GUWAHATI ’00:00:00′ ’06:00:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’08:56:00′ ’08:58:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI SMTA SAMUKTALA ROAD ’09:00:00′ ’09:01:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’09:30:00′ ’09:31:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI DLO DALGAON ’10:53:00′ ’10:54:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’13:20:00′ ’13:40:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI KDPR KUMEDPUR ’14:10:00′ ’14:15:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI KIR KATIHAR JN ’16:55:00′ ’17:05:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI BJU BARAUNI JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:11:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI GHX GARHARA ’17:15:00′ ’17:17:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’01:47:00′ ’02:07:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI MZP MIRZAPUR ’03:00:00′ ’03:01:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’04:08:00′ ’04:25:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’06:45:00′ ’06:50:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI PNK PANKI ’06:52:00′ ’06:53:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’12:50:00′ ’12:51:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’12:55:00′ ’12:56:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
‘12501’ PORVOTR S KRNTI NDLS NEW DELHI ’13:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ GUWAHATI NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.