PRASANTHI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PRASANTHI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’00:00:00′ ’05:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’05:55:00′ ’06:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP BALU BALUGAON ’06:54:00′ ’06:55:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP KIT KHALLIKOT ’07:09:00′ ’07:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP CAP CHATRAPUR ’07:37:00′ ’07:38:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’07:55:00′ ’08:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP IPM ICHCHPURAM ’08:24:00′ ’08:25:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP SPT SOMPETA ’08:39:00′ ’08:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP PSA PALASA ’09:25:00′ ’09:27:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP NWP NAUPADA JN ’09:50:00′ ’09:52:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’10:25:00′ ’10:27:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP CPP CHIPURUPALLE ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’11:30:00′ ’11:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’12:45:00′ ’13:05:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP DVD DUVVADA ’13:32:00′ ’13:33:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP AKP ANAKAPALLE ’13:46:00′ ’13:47:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP TUNI TUNI ’14:30:00′ ’14:31:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP ANV ANNAVARAM ’14:45:00′ ’14:46:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP SLO SAMALKOT JN ’15:13:00′ ’15:14:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP NDD NIDADAVOLU JN ’16:39:00′ ’16:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM ’16:57:00′ ’16:58:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP EE ELURU ’17:31:00′ ’17:32:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:25:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP GNT GUNTUR JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP NRT NARASARAOPET ’21:20:00′ ’21:21:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP VKN VINUKONDA ’21:54:00′ ’21:55:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP DKD DONAKONDA ’22:35:00′ ’22:36:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP MRK MARKAPUR ROAD ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP CBM CUMBUM ’23:14:00′ ’23:15:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP GID GIDDALUR ’23:40:00′ ’23:41:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP NDL NANDYAL ’01:30:00′ ’01:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP BMH BETAMCHERLA ’02:14:00′ ’02:15:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP DHNE DHONE ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:45:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP GY GOOTY ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP ATP ANANTAPUR ’06:19:00′ ’06:20:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP SSPN SAI P NILAYAM ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP HUP HINDUPUR ’09:04:00′ ’09:05:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP GBD GAURIBIDANUR ’09:24:00′ ’09:25:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP YNK YELHANKA JN ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP BNCE BANGALORE EAST ’11:04:00′ ’11:05:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP BNC BANGALORE CANT ’11:19:00′ ’11:20:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘18463’ PRASANTHI EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’12:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.