PRATAP EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PRATAP EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS KOAA KOLKATA ’00:00:00′ ’22:45:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’00:07:00′ ’00:10:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’01:31:00′ ’01:36:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS DHN DHANBAD JN ’02:50:00′ ’03:00:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS KQR KODERMA ’04:28:00′ ’04:29:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS GAYA GAYA JN ’05:50:00′ ’05:55:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’09:02:00′ ’09:22:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS MZP MIRZAPUR ’10:00:00′ ’10:01:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’11:30:00′ ’11:35:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’14:00:00′ ’14:15:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:25:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS AF AGRA FORT ’18:05:00′ ’18:30:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS AH ACHHNERA JN ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS BTE BHARATPUR JN ’19:38:00′ ’19:40:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS BKI BANDIKUI JN ’21:45:00′ ’21:47:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’23:10:00′ ’23:20:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS DNA DEGANA JN ’01:39:00′ ’01:42:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS NGO NAGAUR ’03:29:00′ ’03:30:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS NOK NOKHA ’04:16:00′ ’04:17:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
‘12496’ PRATAP EXPRESS BKN BIKANER JN ’05:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA BIKANER JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.