PRATHAM S S EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PRATHAM S S EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’00:00:00′ ’07:30:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP BP BARRACKPORE ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’10:06:00′ ’10:09:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:40:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’12:05:00′ ’12:06:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’12:46:00′ ’12:48:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’13:13:00′ ’13:15:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’14:25:00′ ’14:30:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’15:18:00′ ’15:20:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’17:35:00′ ’17:37:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:20:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP ARA ARA ’19:20:00′ ’19:22:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP BXR BUXAR ’20:22:00′ ’20:24:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’22:59:00′ ’23:09:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP COI CHEOKI ’23:21:00′ ’23:22:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’03:45:00′ ’03:55:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP PHN POKHRAYAN ’04:57:00′ ’04:58:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP KPI KALPI ’05:07:00′ ’05:08:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP ORAI ORAI ’05:34:00′ ’05:35:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP MOTH MOTH ’06:49:00′ ’06:50:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
‘11105’ PRATHAM S S EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’08:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOLKATA JHANSI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.