PRDP SRC SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PRDP SRC SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP PRDP PARADIP ’00:00:00′ ’23:55:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP RHMA RAHAMA ’00:14:00′ ’00:16:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP RCTC RAGHUNATHPUR ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP CTC CUTTACK ’01:40:00′ ’01:45:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’02:37:00′ ’02:39:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP BTV BAITARANI ROAD ’02:49:00′ ’02:51:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP BHC BHADRAK ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP SORO SORO ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP BLS BALASORE ’04:44:00′ ’04:46:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP JER JALESWAR ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:30:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
‘22814’ PRDP SRC SF EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’08:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ PARADIP SANTRAGACHI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.