PRERANA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PRERANA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS NGP NAGPUR ’00:00:00′ ’09:35:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS WR WARDHA JN ’10:42:00′ ’10:45:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS BD BADNERA JN ’12:40:00′ ’12:43:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS AK AKOLA JN ’13:30:00′ ’13:35:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS MKU MALKAPUR ’14:38:00′ ’14:40:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’15:45:00′ ’16:00:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS JL JALGAON JN ’16:50:00′ ’16:55:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS NDB NANDURBAR ’19:45:00′ ’19:50:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS ST SURAT ’23:40:00′ ’23:50:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS BH BHARUCH JN ’00:34:00′ ’00:36:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’01:40:00′ ’01:45:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’02:15:00′ ’02:17:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS ND NADIAD JN ’02:32:00′ ’02:34:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
‘11454’ PRERANA EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’03:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGPUR AHMEDABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.