PRERANA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PRERANA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:35:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS ND NADIAD JN ’17:24:00′ ’17:26:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’17:44:00′ ’17:46:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’18:32:00′ ’18:37:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS BH BHARUCH JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS ST SURAT ’20:30:00′ ’20:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS NDB NANDURBAR ’23:55:00′ ’00:15:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS JL JALGAON JN ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS MKU MALKAPUR ’05:06:00′ ’05:08:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS AK AKOLA JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:25:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS BD BADNERA JN ’08:40:00′ ’08:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS WR WARDHA JN ’10:25:00′ ’10:28:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
‘11453’ PRERANA EXPRESS NGP NAGPUR ’12:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN NAGPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.