PRR VM EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train PRR VM EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES PRR PURULIA JN ’00:00:00′ ’10:35:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES ADRA ADRA JN ’11:20:00′ ’11:25:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES BQA BANKURA ’12:00:00′ ’12:02:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES VSU BISHNUPUR ’12:22:00′ ’12:23:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES MDN MIDNAPORE ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES NMP NIMPURA ’14:00:00′ ’14:01:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES HIJ HIJILLI ’14:10:00′ ’14:12:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES BLDA BELDA ’14:38:00′ ’14:40:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES BLS BALASORE ’15:38:00′ ’15:40:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’17:06:00′ ’17:08:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES CTC CUTTACK ’17:57:00′ ’18:02:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES BBS BHUBANESWAR ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:40:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES BAM BRAHMAPUR ’21:18:00′ ’21:23:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’02:30:00′ ’02:50:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’05:52:00′ ’05:54:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES EE ELURU ’06:59:00′ ’07:00:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:50:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES OGL ONGOLE ’11:41:00′ ’11:42:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES NLR NELLORE ’13:13:00′ ’13:14:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES GDR GUDUR JN ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES RU RENIGUNTA JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES PUT PUTTUR ’16:34:00′ ’16:35:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES TRT TIRUTTANI ’17:03:00′ ’17:05:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES KPD KATPADI JN ’18:25:00′ ’18:30:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES VLR VELLORE CANT ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES ARV ARNI ROAD ’18:59:00′ ’19:00:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES TNM TIRUVANNAMALAI ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES TRK TIRUKOILUR ’20:34:00′ ’20:35:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
‘22605’ PRR VM EXPRES VM VILLUPURAM JN ’22:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURULIA JN VILLUPURAM JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.