PTK DLI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PTK DLI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP PTK PATHANKOT ’00:00:00′ ’07:00:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP GSP GURDASPUR ’07:35:00′ ’07:37:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP DHW DHARIWAL ’07:49:00′ ’07:51:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP BAT BATALA JN ’08:12:00′ ’08:14:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’09:05:00′ ’09:30:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP BEAS BEAS ’09:58:00′ ’10:00:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:45:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP SIR SIRHIND JN ’12:45:00′ ’12:47:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’13:45:00′ ’13:55:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP KUN KARNAL ’14:56:00′ ’14:58:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’15:28:00′ ’15:30:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP SNP SONIPAT ’16:03:00′ ’16:05:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP SZM SUBZI MANDI ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
‘14038’ PTK DLI EXP DLI DELHI ’17:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATHANKOT DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.