PUDUCHERRY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PUDUCHERRY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’00:00:00′ ’16:50:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP KGQ KASARAGOD ’17:29:00′ ’17:30:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP KZE KANHANGAD ’17:49:00′ ’17:50:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP PAY PAYYANUR ’18:16:00′ ’18:17:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP CAN KANNUR ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP TLY THALASSERY ’19:25:00′ ’19:26:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP MAHE MAHE ’19:37:00′ ’19:38:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP BDJ VADAKARA ’19:49:00′ ’19:50:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’20:40:00′ ’20:45:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP TIR TIRUR ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:30:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP PGT PALAKKAD ’23:15:00′ ’23:20:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP PTJ PODANUR JN ’00:24:00′ ’00:25:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’00:40:00′ ’00:45:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’01:02:00′ ’01:05:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’01:28:00′ ’01:30:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP ED ERODE JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP SA SALEM JN ’03:50:00′ ’04:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP SXT SALEM TOWN ’04:19:00′ ’04:20:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP ATU ATTUR ’05:19:00′ ’05:20:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP CHSM CHINNA SALEM ’06:04:00′ ’06:05:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP VRI VRIDHACHALAM JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:50:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP VM VILLUPURAM JN ’08:40:00′ ’08:50:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
‘16856’ PUDUCHERRY EXP PDY PUDUCHERRY ’10:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL PUDUCHERRY
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.