PUNE GKP EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train PUNE GKP EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES PUNE PUNE JN ’00:00:00′ ’10:45:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES ANG AHMADNAGAR ’13:57:00′ ’14:00:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES KPG KOPARGAON ’15:58:00′ ’16:00:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES MMR MANMAD JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:25:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:20:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES KNW KHANDWA ’23:40:00′ ’23:45:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES ET ITARSI JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES HBJ HABIBGANJ ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES BPL BHOPAL JN ’04:25:00′ ’04:30:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES BINA BINA JN ’06:40:00′ ’06:45:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES JHS JHANSI JN ’08:45:00′ ’08:55:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES ORAI ORAI ’10:54:00′ ’10:56:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’14:35:00′ ’14:45:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES ON UNNAO JN ’15:07:00′ ’15:09:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES LKO LUCKNOW NR ’16:15:00′ ’16:25:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES GD GONDA JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES MUR MANKAPUR JN ’19:07:00′ ’19:09:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES BST BASTI ’20:30:00′ ’20:35:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES KLD KHALILABAD ’21:02:00′ ’21:04:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘15030’ PUNE GKP EXPRES GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’21:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ PUNE JN GORAKHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.