PUNE NANDED EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PUNE NANDED EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:55:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP DD DAUND JN ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP KWV KURDUVADI ’22:55:00′ ’23:00:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP UMD USMANABAD ’00:42:00′ ’00:45:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP LUR LATUR ’02:40:00′ ’02:45:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP LTRR LATUR ROAD ’03:20:00′ ’03:40:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’05:40:00′ ’06:05:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:30:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP PAU PURNA JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:10:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
‘17613’ PUNE NANDED EXP NED H SAHIB NANDED ’09:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ PUNE JN H SAHIB NANDED
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.