PUNE NZB PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PUNE NZB PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PUNE PUNE JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:25:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS HDP HADAPSAR ’14:36:00′ ’14:37:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS MJBK MANJARI BUDRUK ’14:43:00′ ’14:44:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS LONI LONI ’14:51:00′ ’14:52:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS URI URULI ’15:04:00′ ’15:05:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS YT YEVAT ’15:18:00′ ’15:19:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KTT KHUTBAV ’15:24:00′ ’15:25:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KDG KEDGAON ’15:31:00′ ’15:32:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KDTN KADETHAN ’15:38:00′ ’15:39:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PAA PATAS ’15:47:00′ ’15:48:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS DD DAUND JN ’16:10:00′ ’16:25:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KSTH KASHTI ’16:39:00′ ’16:40:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS SGND SHRIGONDA ROAD ’16:54:00′ ’16:55:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS BWD BELVANDI ’17:09:00′ ’17:10:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS VPR VISAPUR ’17:29:00′ ’17:30:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS RNJD RANJANGAON RD ’17:42:00′ ’17:43:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS SRL SAROLA ’17:58:00′ ’17:59:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS AKR AKOLNER ’18:07:00′ ’18:08:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS ANG AHMADNAGAR ’18:27:00′ ’18:30:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS VL VILAD ’18:49:00′ ’18:50:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS VBR VAMBORI ’19:04:00′ ’19:05:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS RRI RAHURI ’19:17:00′ ’19:18:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS TKMY TAKLIMIYA ’19:23:00′ ’19:24:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PDGN PADHEGAON ’19:32:00′ ’19:33:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS NPW NIPANI VADGAON ’19:40:00′ ’19:41:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS BAP BELAPUR ’19:59:00′ ’20:00:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS CIT CHITALI ’20:15:00′ ’20:16:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PB PUNTAMBA ’20:25:00′ ’20:26:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KNGN KANHEGAON ’20:35:00′ ’20:36:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS SNVR SANVATSAR ’20:45:00′ ’20:46:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KPG KOPARGAON ’21:14:00′ ’21:15:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS YL YEOLA ’21:29:00′ ’21:30:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS ANK ANKAI ’21:44:00′ ’21:45:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS MMR MANMAD JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:50:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS ANK ANKAI ’23:14:00′ ’23:15:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS NSL NAGARSOL ’23:24:00′ ’23:25:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS TR TARUR ’23:35:00′ ’23:36:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS RGO ROTEGAON ’23:46:00′ ’23:47:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PSD PARSODA ’23:56:00′ ’23:57:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KAJG KARANJGAON ’00:01:00′ ’00:02:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS LSR LASUR ’00:14:00′ ’00:15:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS POZ POTUL ’00:24:00′ ’00:25:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS DLB DAULATABAD ’00:34:00′ ’00:35:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS AWB AURANGABAD ’00:50:00′ ’00:55:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS MKDD MUKUNDAWADI HA ’01:09:00′ ’01:10:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS CTH CHIKALTHAN ’01:14:00′ ’01:15:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KMV KARMAD ’01:29:00′ ’01:30:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS BDU BADNAPUR ’01:44:00′ ’01:45:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS J JALNA ’01:58:00′ ’02:00:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS SVD SARWARI ’02:09:00′ ’02:10:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KODI KODI ’02:19:00′ ’02:20:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS RNE RANJANI ’02:29:00′ ’02:30:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PDG PARADGAON ’02:39:00′ ’02:40:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PTU PARTUR ’02:49:00′ ’02:50:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS UPR USMANPUR ’02:59:00′ ’03:00:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS SCO SATUNA ’03:09:00′ ’03:10:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS SELU SELU ’03:19:00′ ’03:20:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS DGPP DHENGLI PP GOAN ’03:29:00′ ’03:30:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS MVO MANWATH ROAD ’03:39:00′ ’03:40:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS DAV DEVALGAON AUCHR ’03:49:00′ ’03:50:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PG PERGAON ’03:59:00′ ’04:00:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PBN PARBHANI JN ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PIZ PINGLI ’04:39:00′ ’04:40:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS MQL MIRKHAL ’04:49:00′ ’04:50:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PAU PURNA JN ’05:28:00′ ’05:30:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS CRU CHUDAWA ’05:44:00′ ’05:45:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS LBG LIMBGAON ’05:54:00′ ’05:55:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS WNG WANEGAON ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS NED H SAHIB NANDED ’06:35:00′ ’06:40:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS PARD PATHRAD ’06:54:00′ ’06:55:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS MGC MUGAT ’07:04:00′ ’07:05:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS MUE MUDKHED ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS SVN SIVUNGAON ’08:08:00′ ’08:09:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS SLGH SHELGAON ’08:14:00′ ’08:15:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS UMRI UMRI ’08:25:00′ ’08:26:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS BLSA BOLSA ’08:35:00′ ’08:36:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS KEK KARKHELI ’08:45:00′ ’08:46:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS SQE SAMARALA HALT ’08:52:00′ ’08:53:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS DAB DHARMABAD ’09:01:00′ ’09:02:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS BSX BASAR ’09:18:00′ ’09:20:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS FKB FAKHRABAD ’09:26:00′ ’09:27:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS NVT NAVIPET ’09:36:00′ ’09:37:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS JKM JANKAMPET JN ’09:45:00′ ’09:46:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
‘51421’ PUNE NZB PASS NZB NIZAMABAD ’10:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ PUNE JN NIZAMABAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.