PUNE PATNA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PUNE PATNA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:55:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP DD DAUND JN ’22:05:00′ ’22:20:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP ANG AHMADNAGAR ’23:37:00′ ’23:40:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP BAP BELAPUR ’00:43:00′ ’00:45:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’01:27:00′ ’01:30:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’01:28:00′ ’01:30:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’02:30:00′ ’02:35:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:50:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP BAU BURHANPUR ’05:29:00′ ’05:31:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP KNW KHANDWA ’07:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP KNW KHANDWA ’07:20:00′ ’07:25:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP JBP JABALPUR ’13:30:00′ ’13:40:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP KTE KATNI ’14:50:00′ ’14:55:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP MYR MAIHAR ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP STA SATNA ’16:25:00′ ’16:35:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP STA SATNA ’16:30:00′ ’16:40:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’21:05:00′ ’21:35:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP NYN NAINI ’22:01:00′ ’22:02:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP COI CHEOKI ’23:00:00′ ’23:02:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP CAR CHUNAR ’23:10:00′ ’23:11:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP JEP JEONATHPUR ’23:45:00′ ’23:46:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’00:15:00′ ’00:25:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP BXR BUXAR ’01:39:00′ ’01:41:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP ARA ARA ’02:24:00′ ’02:26:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
‘12149’ PUNE PATNA EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’04:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ PUNE JN PATNA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.