PUNJAB MAIL Train time table

no image

Time table for train PUNJAB MAIL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL FZR FIROZPUR CANT ’00:00:00′ ’21:40:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL FDK FARIDKOT ’22:05:00′ ’22:07:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL KKP KOT KAPURA ’22:21:00′ ’22:23:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL GJUT GANGSAR JAITU ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL GNA GONEANA B JAGTA ’22:54:00′ ’22:56:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BTI BHATINDA JN ’23:25:00′ ’23:35:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL MAUR MAUR ’00:02:00′ ’00:04:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL MSZ MANSA ’00:19:00′ ’00:21:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BLZ BUDHLADA ’00:35:00′ ’00:37:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BRZ BARETA ’00:50:00′ ’00:52:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL JHL JAKHAL JN ’01:08:00′ ’01:10:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL TUN TOHANA ’01:24:00′ ’01:26:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL NRW NARWANA JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:47:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL JIND JIND JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:23:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL ROK ROHTAK JN ’03:12:00′ ’03:14:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BGZ BAHADURGARH ’03:44:00′ ’03:46:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL SSB SHAKURBASTI ’04:11:00′ ’04:13:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ ’04:25:00′ ’04:27:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL NDLS NEW DELHI ’04:50:00′ ’05:15:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL FDB FARIDABAD ’05:44:00′ ’05:46:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL KSV KOSI KALAN ’06:57:00′ ’06:59:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL MTJ MATHURA JN ’07:37:00′ ’07:40:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’08:21:00′ ’08:23:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL AGC AGRA CANTT ’08:50:00′ ’08:55:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL DHO DHAULPUR ’09:30:00′ ’09:32:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL MRA MORENA ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL GWL GWALIOR ’10:28:00′ ’10:33:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL DBA DABRA ’11:11:00′ ’11:13:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL DAA DATIA ’11:34:00′ ’11:36:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL JHS JHANSI JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:35:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BAB BABINA ’12:58:00′ ’13:00:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL LAR LALITPUR ’13:45:00′ ’13:47:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BINA BINA JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:50:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BAQ GANJ BASODA ’15:23:00′ ’15:25:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BHS VIDISHA ’15:52:00′ ’15:54:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BPL BHOPAL JN ’16:50:00′ ’16:55:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL HBJ HABIBGANJ ’17:05:00′ ’17:07:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL HBD HOSHANGABAD ’18:05:00′ ’18:07:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL ET ITARSI JN ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BPF BANAPURA ’19:04:00′ ’19:06:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL HD HARDA ’19:37:00′ ’19:39:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL KKN KHIRKIYA ’20:04:00′ ’20:06:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL KNW KHANDWA ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BAU BURHANPUR ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’23:25:00′ ’23:35:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL JL JALGAON JN ’23:59:00′ ’00:01:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL CSN CHALISGAON JN ’00:59:00′ ’01:01:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL MMR MANMAD JN ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL NK NASIK ROAD ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL DVL DEVLALI ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL IGP IGATPURI ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL KYN KALYAN JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:25:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL DR DADAR ’07:03:00′ ’07:05:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
‘12138’ PUNJAB MAIL CSTM MUMBAI CST ’07:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ FIROZPUR CANT MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.