PURI CHENNAI EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURI CHENNAI EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’17:30:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’18:30:00′ ’19:00:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX BALU BALUGAON ’19:54:00′ ’19:55:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX CAP CHATRAPUR ’20:44:00′ ’20:45:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX BAM BRAHMAPUR ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX SPT SOMPETA ’21:47:00′ ’21:48:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX PSA PALASA ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’00:25:00′ ’00:27:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’01:30:00′ ’01:50:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX SLO SAMALKOT JN ’03:45:00′ ’03:47:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’04:36:00′ ’04:38:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX EE ELURU ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:40:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX TEL TENALI JN ’08:07:00′ ’08:08:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX OGL ONGOLE ’09:28:00′ ’09:29:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX NLR NELLORE ’10:34:00′ ’10:35:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX GDR GUDUR JN ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX NYP NAYUDUPETA ’13:04:00′ ’13:05:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX SPE SULLURUPETA ’13:24:00′ ’13:25:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22859’ PURI CHENNAI EX MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’14:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.